ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14445231
nr 1444 5231
Otto Lindberg
(1880-1955), Sverige
Otto Lindberg (1880-1955), Sweden. Landscape with lake. Signed, dated 1938. Oil on canvas, 38x58cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x76cm,
OIL PAINTING, Insjölandskap. Signerad, daterad 1938. Olja på duk, 38x58cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x76cm
Otto Lindberg, Swedish painter, born 1880, dead 1955.
SEK 300
Monday January 24 2022
at 19:31:08
19/1 12:05:24